Display Ads

Mei Kon


Other Name: Mei Company; Mei-kon; Meikon (Chi)

Plot Summary: After graduating from their constant fighting, some magical girls were unable to keep up in class, got poor grades, and became NEETs. In order to help these poor former magical girls, the cleaning company "Mei Company" was founded! Will swapping their magical staffs for cleaning tools help to rehabilitate them? Gate protagonist Itamis beloved doujin manga about former magical girls cleaning up messes.


Author: YANAI Takumi, Chi
Artist: YANAI Takumi, Chi
Genre: Comedy
Date of release: 2015
Status:
Views:

Display Ads



Mei Kon Chapter Lists

Facebook Comments


BACK TO TOP